Mannschaften 2016/17

Publiziert durch Johannes Wirth am 22. August 2016

KM 08/2016:

3. Reihe stehend v.l.n.r: Simon Grömmer, Lukas Hartinger, Michael Stemplinger, Patrick Dullinger, Georg Götzendorfer, Florian Friedl, Sebastian Bauer

2. Reihe stehend v.l.n.r: Michael Lang (Handyshop), Trainer Josef Aschenberger, Co-Trainer Ernst Kriegner, Milan Fukal, Christian Petrovic, Radek Szmek, Roland Krivec, Kevin Kronschläger, Sportlicher Leiter Norbert Beham, Martin Haas (Marketing), Sektionsleiter Franz Wallner

1. Reihe sitzend v.l.n.r: Franz Mauthner, Rene Kropfmüller, Markus Hartinger, Kevin Haidinger, Sebastian Gruber, Andreas Grechhamer, Mario Fuchs, Christoph Glas

Nicht auf dem Bild: Benjamin Scharnböck


Reserve 09/2016:

2. Reihe stehend v.l.n.r: Trainer Ernst Kriegner, Christian Petrovic, Simon Stockinger, Sebastian Zauner, Marco Pilsl, Simon Grömmer, Paul Götzendorfer, Lukas Hartinger, Johannes Wirth, Sportlicher Leiter Norbert Beham

1. Reihe sitzend v.l.n.r: Patrik Kothbauer, Patrick Dullinger, Michael Unhaller, Kevin Haidinger, Sebastian Gruber, Michael Stemplinger, Daniel Dullinger, Lukas Koller


U18 05/2017:

2. Reihe stehend v.l.n.r: Trainer Josef Hamedinger, Maximilian Kuffner, Niklas Nöbauer, David Höllinger, Marcel Dullinger, Maximilian Jäger, Julian Mayr Steffeldemel, Co-Trainer Fabian Breit

1. Reihe sitzend v.l.n.r: Fabian Langbauer, David Beham, Oliver Krivec, Valentin Dullinger, Florian Kristen, Jonas Kohlbauer, David Brunnbauer, Manuel Himsl, Felix Hell


U16 09/2016:

2. Reihe stehend v.l.n.r: Co-Trainer Richard Schenk, , Marco Scheuringer, Pascal Huber, Julian Mayr-Steffeldemel, Maximilian Jäger, Jonas Kohlbauer, Trainer Stefan Meilinger

1. Reihe sitzend v.l.n.r: Noah Krottenthaler, ,Daniel Osterkorn, Oliver Krivec, Florian Leitner, Jonas Schasching, Caspian Coleman, Julian Moser, Elias Breit


U14 08/2016:



U12 04/2017:

2. Reihe stehend v.l.n.r: Co-Trainer Michael Unhaller, Samuel Mauthner, Lea Reitinger, Alexander Jungwirth, Huber Janik, Michael Hubinger, Daniel Wirth, David Estermann, Christian Battaglioli, Michael Haas, Laurenz Gruber, Co-Trainer Roland Krivec

1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Sebastian Sandrieser, Jonas Friedl, Daniel Höllinger, Luca Breit, Julia Hois, David Eder, Jonas Schlager, Trainer Josef Breit

Nicht auf dem Bild: Daniel Baum, Joseph Grill, Tobias Haas, Leon Moser


U09 06/2017: