Mannschaften 2013/14

Publiziert durch Johannes Wirth am 01. April 2014

KM 03/2014:

2. Reihe stehend v.l.n.r.: Sektionsleiter Franz Wallner, Stv. Philipp Wallner, Thomas Kropfmüller, Ferdinand Diensthuber, Sebastian Witzeneder, Georg Götzendorfer, Roland Krivec, David Kuzel, Milan Fukal, Franz Mauthner, Simon Grömer, Physiotherapeut Alexander Traub, Sportlicher Leiter Norbert Beham, Zeugwart Alois Dullinger

1. Reihe sitzend v.l.n.r.: Andreas Osterkorn, Lukas Stadler, Rene Kropfmüller, Markus Hartinger, Michael Fasching, Mario Fuchs, Lukas Hartinger, Michael Fuchs, Christoph Glas, Trainer Josef Hamedinger


Reserve 03/2014:

2. Reihe stehend v.l.n.r.: Sektionsleiter Franz Wallner, Stv. Philipp Wallner, Kevin Haidinger, Stefan Stockinger, Patrick Dullinger, Michael Beham, David Höller, Simon Grömer, Philipp Koller, Florian Meilinger, Trainer Josef Aschenberger, Sportlicher Leiter Norbert Beham, Zeugwart Alois Dullinger

1. Reihe sitzend v.l.n.r.: Michael Unhaller, Mario Schmidseder, Lukas Koller, Marco Pilsl-Wurmsdobler, Sebastian Gruber, Daniel Dullinger, Florian Friedl, Andreas Grechhamer, Michael Stemplinger


U17  08/2013:

2. Reihe stehend v.l.n.r.: Co-Trainer Christian Grechhamer, Marcel Dullinger, Niklas Nöbauer, Florian Bauer, Simon Stockinger, Sebastian Zauner, Mario Schmidseder, Trainer Edgar Zillner, Co-Trainer Fabian Breit

1. Reihe sitzend v.l.n.r.: Andreas Höllinger, Nico Stockinger, David Brunnbauer, Valentin Dullinger, Florian Laufer, Andreas Grechhammer, Niklas Wallner, Maximillian Kuffner, David Höllinger

Nicht auf dem Foto: Fabian Moser, Fabian Langbauer, Gabriel Froschauer, Stefan Kropfmüller


U14 08/2013:

2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Co-Trainer Daniel Dullinger, Elias Breit, Marco Scheuringer, Lukas Baminger, Tobias Max, Daniel Osterkorn, Trainer Johann Witzeneder

1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Matthias Moser, David Beham, Noah Krottenthaler, Felix Freilinger, Oliver Krivec, Johannes Hubinger, Maximilian Jäger

Nicht auf dem Foto: Moritz Dullinger, Alexander Dullinger


U12 08/2013:

2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Trainer Alois Langbauer, Julian Moser, Jakob Holzapfel, Julian Langbauer, Pascal Huber, Elias Breit, Lukas Höller, Daniel Haas

1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Jonas Schasching, Balthasar Coleman, Kilian Öhlinger, Michael Weissenböck, Leonhard Friedl, Caspian Coleman


U10 05/2014:


2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Co-Trainer Walter Beham, Daniel Baum, Lorenz Hubinger, Jonas Schlager, Simon Fuchs, Jonas Friedl, Laurenz Gruber, Trainer Gerhard Schlager

1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Tobias Haas, Lukas Höller, Leon Kronschnabl, Janik Huber, Moritz Reitinger


U08 08/2013:

2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Co-Trainer Florian Strasser, Julian Dullinger, Daniel Höllinger, Sebastian Holzapfel, Samuel Mauthner, Viktoria Edelmann, Co-Trainer Gerhard Schlager

1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Trainer Josef Breit, Jakob Haderer, Julian Hois, Anika Probst, Daniel Holzapfel, Luca Breit