Mannschaften 2014/15

Publiziert durch Johannes Wirth am 16. August 2014

KM 08/2014:

3. Reihe stehend v.l.n.r.: Florian Hangler, Andreas Osterkorn, Franz Mauthner, Georg Götzendorfer, David Kuzel, Thomas Kropfmüller, Simon Grömmer, Sebastian Witzeneder, Lukas Stadler

2. Reihe stehend v.l.n.r.: Sektionsleiter Franz Wallner, Trainer Josef Hamedinger, Lukas Hartinger, Patrick Pötzl, Gerald Schatzberger, Florian Meilinger, Co-Trainer Josef Aschenberger, Physiotherapeut Alexander Traub, Zeugwart Alois Dullinger

1. Reihe sitzend v.l.n.r.: Michael Fuchs, Rene Kropfmüller, Mario Fuchs, Michael Fasching, Markus Hartinger, Roland Krivec, Milan Fukal


Reserve 03/2014: 2. Reihe stehend v.l.n.r.: Sektionsleiter Franz Wallner, Stv. Philipp Wallner, Kevin Haidinger, Stefan Stockinger, Patrick Dullinger, Michael Beham, David Höller, Simon Grömer, Philipp Koller, Florian Meilinger, Trainer Josef Aschenberger, Sportlicher Leiter Norbert Beham, Zeugwart Alois Dullinger

1. Reihe sitzend v.l.n.r.: Michael Unhaller, Mario Schmidseder, Lukas Koller, Marco Pilsl-Wurmsdobler, Sebastian Gruber, Daniel Dullinger, Florian Friedl, Andreas Grechhamer, Michael Stemplinger


U18 08/2014:

2. Reihe stehend v.l.n.r.: Co-Trainer Fabian Breit, Marcel Dullinger, Maximilian Kuffner, Gabriel Froschauer, Mario Schmidseder, Florian Bauer, Sebastian Zauner, David Höllinger, Trainer Edgar Zillner

1. Reihe sitzend v.l.n.r.: Fabian Langbauer, Nico Stockinger, Niklas Wallner, Andreas Grechhammer, Labib Ahmed Parwiz, Florian Kristen, Valentin Dullinger, Niklas Nöbauer, Fabian Moser, David Brunnbauer


U15 10/2014:

2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Trainer Johann Witzeneder, Alexander Dullinger, Lukas Baminger, Johannes Hubinger, Tobias Max, David Beham, Noah Krottenthaler, Matthias Moser, Co-Trainer Tobias Pankratz

1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Maximilian Jäger, Daniel Osterkorn, Oliver Krivec, Felix Freilinger, Marco Scheuringer, Moritz Dullinger, Sascha Höllinger


U13 09/2014:

2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Trainer Alois Langbauer, Balthasar Coleman, Daniel Haas, Pascal Huber, Julian Moser, Elias Breit, Julian Langbauer, Co-Trainer Johannes Wirth

1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Leonhard Friedl, Michael Weißenböck, Lorenz Hubinger, Kilian Öhlinger, Jonas Schasching, Caspian Coleman, Jakob Holzapfel


U11 10/2014:

2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Trainer Walter Beham, Moritz Reitinger, Laurenz Gruber, Lukas Höller, Lorenz Hubinger, Simon Fuchs, Niklas Probst, Co-Trainer Michael Unhaller

1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Samuel Majer, Jonas Friedl, Janik Huber, Leon Kronschnabl, Daniel Baum, Tobias Haas, Jonas Schlager


U09 09/2014:

2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Trainer Breit Josef, Estermann David, Jesse Marco, Baumgartner Sebastian, Haas Michael, Haidinger Simon, Höllinger Lena, Schlager Sarah, Edelmann Viktoria, Schlager Carmen, Probst Annika, Hubinger Michael, Rackaseder Elias, Co-Trainer Strasser Florian

1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Dullinger Julian, Haderer Jakob, Sandrieser Sebastian, Breit Luca, Steingruber Lea, Hois Julian, Mauthner Samuel, Höllinger Daniel